Rank Player name Nation Level Experience Majestics
18460734628Aresden1401137341263459
2YourShadowAresden1401129422032443
3RachelElvine1401133894482390
4impossibleAresden1401141741122358
5LuckyCharmAresden1401134653842261
6cesinhaRKTAresden1401136753972137
7SlowHitAresden1401136301252085
8skysky68Aresden1401139534541947
9CoxaAresden1401138431111911
10ZoonAresden1401140038691766
11taimuiAresden1401134833161723
12camileitorElvine1401131223651656
13IphoneAresden1401130015991552
14PanzerVIAresden1401134717711484
154875126987Aresden1401141255701449
16YanceAresden1401134140671429
17CrankAresden1401132272241427
18adaMs!Elvine1401136395871420
19MikeTysonAresden1401129522621395
20GrafWaldElvine1401138381111389
21victorAresden1401137779621367
22NRag3Aresden1401140269711351
23MarkTysonAresden1401124631001350
24GuttsAresden1401136376221348
25MedusaAresden1401138253321341
26AresdenAresden1401127983961324
27BATMAN!Elvine1401131951001302
28ReconAresden1401136454941286
29hErCuLeAresden1401133170611262
30AniaElvine1401136115761249
31MarkorelElvine1401131181121236
32NinefingerElvine1401127779031236
33BenjiPriceAresden1401134320861222
34BALRAresden1401132581141205
35tatElvine1401130028541183
36INFIDELElvine1401130832261175
37rapt0rAresden1401142368581158
38BOgElvine1401138834161158
39NVAresden1401136711491156
40DINGElvine1401126663041147
41WHITESHARKAresden1401126727901143
42KoreaElvine1401139595581127
43dEFIANTAresden1401137862491123
44ChristLifeAresden1401126674031118
45SqueezeAresden1401140715521106
46SUPERMAN!Elvine1401127575171104
47VeoDuendesElvine1401140670501103
48WarepeAresden1401135138591102
49AFIElvine1401138016731087
50imbaElvine1401131300001078
51LowlyElvine1401137446411068
52happymisoAresden1401124289581067
53TomorrowAresden1401142133781066
54Tac2Elvine1401141731531061
55TenBaRoshAresden1401128622321059
56kk1218Aresden1401139278201051
57FATGINGERElvine1401127519451041
58BabaJagaElvine1401126623341031
59GoToHeavenAresden1401126242331011
60FUKUAresden1401125605351007
61ToxekAresden1401126237351003
62TaiwanAresden140114017785992
63AniviaElvine140112394638977
64DarkSamaelElvine140113921536973
65SangrealAresden140113504834972
66ValyriaAresden140113189638971
67snakeeyeAresden140114047769945
68qmmpElvine140113680529935
69SunDayElvine140112863238935
70ArirangElvine140113167586933
71ReLLElvine140113596786928
72AhZaiiAresden140113456238907
73MageKillerAresden140112602113907
74BoudicaElvine140112362851901
75HaloGodElvine140112712279897
76MercyAresden140114238606886
77TormentuMElvine140113322899886
78LiNseYAresden140113574339877
79AlegroAresden140113763535876
80MoaAresden140113466965872
81pmwdAresden140114227320860
82TxsOutlawElvine140113895750852
83silaczAresden140113462772849
84SandraElvine140112552227848
85UarcherAresden140113522473845
86DETONADOElvine140113328768839
87DindonElvine140112660797814
88WalensaElvine140113620808795
89ToOnAresden140112940873792
90viceroyIIAresden140112555020790
91DEUCEElvine140112553423788
92Talar88Elvine140113750541786
93KRAUSSERElvine140113263329782
94FrostElvine140112384049780
95G!itchElvine140112778855775
96RIVERElvine140113473802774
97CoOLaNgELElvine140113196532774
98MoooAresden140113355217772
99PhenomElvine140112848678772
100saisailapAresden140113883832770